Laboratoire MAPIEM (EA 4323)

Matériaux Polymères Interfaces Environnement Marin

logoUTLN

Trainees

Trainees

Trainees:

Listing of Trainees

PhotoNameStatusAxisContact
ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 2 Trainee Axis 3

Email : sigrideotogobe@gmail.com

AUDREZET François AUDREZET François Master 1 Trainee Axis 2

E-mail: audrezet.francois@gmail.com
Phone: 07.70.27.56.35

BELGHITH Asma BELGHITH Asma Engineer trainee Axis 3

Email : asma.belghuith@enis.tn

DINH NHU Chien DINH NHU Chien Master 2 Trainee

Email : chienk55hus@gmail.com

ELHADJ Yacoub ELHADJ Yacoub Master 2 Trainee Axis 3

Email : mahamat-saleh-elhadj-yacoub@etud.univ-tln.fr

KULIK Tanya KULIK Tanya Engineer trainee Axis 1

Email : tany.kulik@gmail.com

LAHMAR Eddy LAHMAR Eddy Master 1 Trainee Axis 3

Email : danny1992@hotmail.fr
Phone : 06.52.27.24.73

MOHAMED ELMI Ferouz MOHAMED ELMI Ferouz Master 1 Trainee Axis 3

Email : Ferouza603@gmail.com
Tel: 07.69.31.28.03

NGO Kim Thu NGO Kim Thu Master 1 Trainee Axis 3

Email : ngokimthu05@gmail.com

NGUYEN THAI Cuong NGUYEN THAI Cuong Master 2 Trainee Axis 3

E-mail: thaicuong2402@gmail.com

NGUYEN Thi Lam NGUYEN Thi Lam Master 1 Trainee Axis 3

Email : lamnguyenna95@gmail.com

SOUBIROU Matthieu SOUBIROU Matthieu Technician Trainee Axis 1

Email : m.soubirou@orange.fr
Phone : 06.45.19.10.48

SPATARELU Cataline-Paula SPATARELU Cataline-Paula Master 2 Trainee Axis 3

E-mail : spatarelucatalina@gmail.com

Listing of Former Trainees

PhotoNameStatusAxisContact
ABESSOLO LEKOGO Paterne ABESSOLO LEKOGO Paterne Master 2 Trainee Axis 3
ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 1 Trainee Axis 3
CASEZ Antton-Bixente CASEZ Antton-Bixente Master 1 Trainee Axis 2
COSSART Thibaut Master 1 Trainee Axis 2
DEFRANCE Justine DEFRANCE Justine Master 2 Trainee Axis 2
DERBALI Zakaria DERBALI Zakaria Master Student Axis 3

E-mail: zakaria-derbali@etud.univ-tln.fr
Phone: +33(0)7.54.29.16.38
Office: X144

EL GHERIBI Nesrine EL GHERIBI Nesrine Master 2 Trainee Axis 3
FESCHOTTE-PARAZON Aymeric FESCHOTTE-PARAZON Aymeric Licence 3 Trainee Axis 3
GEORGESCU Bianca GEORGESCU Bianca Master 2 Trainee Axis 1
GHARBI TARCHOUNA Hejer GHARBI TARCHOUNA Hejer Master 2 Trainee Axis 3
GRARD Anthony GRARD Anthony Master 2 Trainee Axis 3

E-mail: anthony-grard@etud.univ-tln.fr
Phone: +33(0)4.94.14.29.91
Office: X148

HAMOUCHE Fahima HAMOUCHE Fahima Master 1 Trainee Axis 2
HUDELLE Samih HUDELLE Samih Licence 3 Trainee Axis 2
KERLOCH Lionel KERLOCH Lionel Master 2 Trainee Axis 2
MOREAUX Bruno MOREAUX Bruno Master 1 Trainee Axis 2 & 3
NEROVIQUE Mélissa NEROVIQUE Mélissa Master 2 Trainee Axis 1
NGUYEN Thi-Hong-Ngoc NGUYEN Thi-Hong-Ngoc Licence 3 Trainee Axis 2
SWAEGERS Joke SWAEGERS Joke Licence 3 Trainee Axis 2