Laboratoire MAPIEM (EA 4323)

Matériaux Polymères Interfaces Environnement Marin

logoUTLN

Trainees

Trainees

Trainees:

Listing of Trainees

PhotoNameStatusResearch Topic & Areas of expertiseSupervisor(s)Date/Topic
ABDEL-MOUTALIB Adam Mahamat ABDEL-MOUTALIB Adam Mahamat Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

From 15/01/2018 to 15/06/2018

BEN CHOUAIEB Safa BEN CHOUAIEB Safa Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

From 23/04/2018 to 15/06/2018

CARRIOT Nathan CARRIOT Nathan Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

From 15/01/2018 to 30/06/2018

DEVILLY Damien DEVILLY Damien Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

From 16/04/2018 to 18/06/2018

LE MEUR Léa LE MEUR Léa Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

From 12/02/2018 to 31/07/2018

LEBEE Antoine LEBEE Antoine Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

From 16/04/2018 to 08/06/2018

NGUYEN Thu Trang NGUYEN Thu Trang Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BLACHE Yves

From 01/03/2018 to 31/05/2018

OUATTARA Ismaël Amara OUATTARA Ismaël Amara Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine
CARRIERE Pascal

From 22/01/2018 to 15/06/2018

OUVRARD Axel OUVRARD Axel Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

From 15/01/2018 to 29/06/2018

PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Dilson PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Dilson IUT trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

BRIAND Jean-François
CULIOLI Gérald

From 02/05/2018 to 25/06/2018

PHAM Thi Thuy Quynh PHAM Thi Thuy Quynh Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

From 15/03/2018 to 06/2018

TROPHIME Thomas TROPHIME Thomas Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

From 16/04/2018 to 08/06/2018

Listing of Former Trainees

NameStatusAreas of expertiseSupervisor(s)
PHAM SY Hieu Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

POUPIN Philip Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

KULIK Tanya Engineer trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

MAINTENAY Marine
BRESSY Christine

DINH NHU Chien Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)
ELHADJ Yacoub Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BERLIOZ Sophie
BELEC Lénaik

ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CHAILAN Jean-François

SOUBIROU Matthieu Technician Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine
DEZANET Clément

AUDREZET François Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald
PAIX Benoît

MOHAMED ELMI Ferouz Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

FAHS Armand

LAHMAR Eddy Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk

KERLOCH Lionel Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

ABESSOLO LEKOGO Paterne Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk

DERBALI Zakaria Master Student Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

FAHS Armand

NEROVIQUE Mélissa Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine

DEFRANCE Justine Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle

EL GHERIBI Nesrine Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

GRARD Anthony Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

HAMOUCHE Fahima Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle
GUILLONNEAU Richard

COSSART Thibaut Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

BRIAND Jean-François

SWAEGERS Joke Licence 3 Trainee - Erasmus Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

GEORGESCU Bianca Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Ion and Molecularly Imprinted Polymers (IMIP)

BRISSET Hugues

NGUYEN Thi-Hong-Ngoc Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

MOREAUX Bruno Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB) / Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier
ORTALO-MAGNE Annick

FESCHOTTE-PARAZON Aymeric Licence 3 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)
HUDELLE Samih Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

Annie PRAUD-TABARIES

CASEZ Antton-Bixente Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

GHARBI TARCHOUNA Hejer Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGO Kim Thu Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGUYEN Thi Lam Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves
KACOU Alain

BELGHITH Asma Engineer trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

JOLIFF Yoann

NGUYEN THAI Cuong Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

SPATARELU Cataline-Paula Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier