Laboratoire MAPIEM (EA 4323)

Matériaux Polymères Interfaces Environnement Marin

logoUTLN

Trainees

Trainees

Trainees:

Listing of Trainees

PhotoNameStatusResearch Topic & Areas of expertiseSupervisor(s)Date/Topic
LADEIN Malo LADEIN Malo Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal->247

From 20/10/2020 to 31/01/2021

N'DRI Koffi Julien N’DRI Koffi Julien Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal->247

From 20/10/2020 to 31/01/2021

RAIS Islem RAIS Islem Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CHAILAN Jean-François->5
FAHS Armand->252

From 20/10/2020 to 31/01/2021

URSCHELER Alice URSCHELER Alice Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle

From 06/01/2020 to 10/07/2020

Listing of Former Trainees

NameStatusAreas of expertiseSupervisor(s)
RAMRAM Manar Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk
PERRIN François-Xavier

SERRANO Stéphane Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

PHAM Ngoc Khanh Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk

THAI Thi Ha Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)
NGUYEN Tien Dat Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal
FAHS Armand

MANGIN Camille Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald
ORTALO-MAGNE Annick

LOPEZ Julien Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

PHUNG Thi Thien Huong Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Ion and Molecularly Imprinted Polymers (IMIP)

BRANGER Catherine

NGUYEN Thi Mo Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

DINH Thi Kim Hue Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

BUI Cong Dai Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

BOTEZ Razvan-Edward Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

PERRIN François-Xavier

SEITE Axel IUT trainee Technical Team

CHAILAN Jean-François

BEKKALI Hamza Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

DO Thuy-Linh Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

DOAN Hoang Linh Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRISSET Hugues

NGUYEN Vo Anh Thao Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

THAI Thi Ha Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal
BERLIOZ Sophie

GUESNAY Lucas Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

BRIAND Jean-François

DECHAUX Julia DUT trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald
ORTALO-MAGNE Annick
CARRIOT Nathan

KOUNDIO Tidiane Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BERLIOZ Sophie
CASTRO CABRERA Isis

ALLORO Cyrielle Licence 3 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

CASSARA Alexandre Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

MANGIN Camille Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle

EPEH EYENGUE II Maximilien Misericorde Junior Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier
HARFOUCHE Nesrine

CESANA Fabien Licence 3 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

EVRARD Théo Licence 3 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

BAILLET Elina Licence 3 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

LEZRAK Omar-Charif Licence 3 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

LAVIGNE Chloé Licence 3 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

OUATTARA Ismaël Amara Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

LE MEUR Léa Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

CARRIOT Nathan Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

PHAM SY Hieu Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

OUVRARD Axel Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Dilson IUT trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

BRIAND Jean-François
CULIOLI Gérald

DEVILLY Damien Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

OUATTARA Ismaël Amara Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine
CARRIERE Pascal

ABDEL-MOUTALIB Adam Mahamat Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

BEN CHOUAIEB Safa Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

TROPHIME Thomas Master 1 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

LEBEE Antoine Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

PHAM Thi Thuy Quynh Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGUYEN Thu Trang Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BLACHE Yves

POUPIN Philip Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

KULIK Tanya Engineer trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

MAINTENAY Marine
BRESSY Christine

DINH NHU Chien Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)
ELHADJ Yacoub Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BERLIOZ Sophie
BELEC Lénaik

ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CHAILAN Jean-François

SOUBIROU Matthieu Technician Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine
DEZANET Clément

AUDREZET François Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald
PAIX Benoît

MOHAMED ELMI Ferouz Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

FAHS Armand

LAHMAR Eddy Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk

KERLOCH Lionel Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

ABESSOLO LEKOGO Paterne Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

BELEC Lénaïk

DERBALI Zakaria Master Student Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

FAHS Armand

NEROVIQUE Mélissa Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Antifouling Surfaces (AFS)

BRESSY Christine

DEFRANCE Justine Master 2 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle

EL GHERIBI Nesrine Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

GRARD Anthony Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

HAMOUCHE Fahima Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle
GUILLONNEAU Richard

COSSART Thibaut Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

BRIAND Jean-François

SWAEGERS Joke Licence 3 Trainee - Erasmus Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB)

CULIOLI Gérald

GEORGESCU Bianca Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Ion and Molecularly Imprinted Polymers (IMIP)

BRANGER Catherine

NGUYEN Thi-Hong-Ngoc Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves

ASSENGONE OTOGO BE Sigrid Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

MOREAUX Bruno Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Microbial & Chemical Ecology of marine Biofilms (MCEB) / Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier
ORTALO-MAGNE Annick

FESCHOTTE-PARAZON Aymeric Licence 3 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)
HUDELLE Samih Licence 3 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

Annie PRAUD-TABARIES

CASEZ Antton-Bixente Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BARAQUET Claudine

GHARBI TARCHOUNA Hejer Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGO Kim Thu Master 1 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGUYEN Thi Lam Master 1 Trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

BLACHE Yves
KACOU Alain

BELGHITH Asma Engineer trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

JOLIFF Yoann

NGUYEN THAI Cuong Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

SPATARELU Cataline-Paula Master 2 Trainee Durability & Functional materials - Anticorrosion Systems (ACS)

PERRIN François-Xavier

ALIOUANE Akim Master 2 trainee Biofilms & Antifouling - Molecular Aspects of the inhibition of marine Biofilms (MAIB)

MOLMERET Maëlle

TRAN Bao Ngoc Master 1 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

CARRIERE Pascal

NGUYEN TIEN Tuan Anh Master 2 trainee Durability & Functional materials - Interfaces/Interphases: Ageing and Adaptability (IIAA)

FAHS Armand